Rachaad White · Rush attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- PHI @ WSH
- 4m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 8:20 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line5.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual2Under −3.0
Change−0.5was 5.5
Kickoff
Sun Nov 30 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rush attempts · ARI @ TB · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 4.5 | −160 | +120 | 5.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 5.5 | +120 | −165 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
5.5 · BetMGM · Nov 29 12:55 PMFinal line5.0 (books split) Low / high before the game4.5 / 5.5 Gap between books1.0 (4.5–5.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rush attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
3 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push
in 4 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 19 | WSH @ SF | 12.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 7 | −5.5 | Under |
| Sep 27 | SEA @ WSH | 6.5 | 1 book only | 8 | +1.5 | Over |
| Sep 20 | WSH @ DAL | 6.5 | 1 book only | 7 | +0.5 | Over |
| Sep 13 | WSH @ PHI | 6.5 | 2 books · same line | 7 | +0.5 | Over |
2025 season · with TB · 6 Over · 11 Under · 0 Push in 17 games
He played for TB then, so his role and teammates were different.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 3 | CAR @ TB | 3.5 | 1 book only | 7 | +3.5 | Over |
| Dec 28 | TB @ MIA | 4.5 | 4 books · same line | 2 | −2.5 | Under |
| Dec 21 | TB @ CAR | 3.5 | 1 book only | 5 | +1.5 | Over |
| Dec 11 | ATL @ TB | 4.5 | 1 book only | 1 | −3.5 | Under |
| Dec 7 | NO @ TB |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Nov 30 | ARI @ TB | 5.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 2 | −3.0 | Under |
| Nov 16 | TB @ BUF | 11.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 10 | −1.5 | Under |
| Nov 9 | NE @ TB | 13.5 | 5 books · same line | 10 | −3.5 | Under |
| Oct 26 | TB @ NO | 16.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 13 | −3.5 | Under |
| Oct 20 | TB @ DET | 14.5 | 5 books · same line | 10 | −4.5 | Under |
| Oct 12 | SF @ TB | 15.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 17 | +1.5 | Over |
| Oct 5 | TB @ SEA | 14.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 14 | −0.5 | Under |
| Sep 28 | PHI @ TB | 4.5 | 4 books · same line | 6 | +1.5 | Over |
| Sep 21 | NYJ @ TB | 6.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 5 | −1.5 | Under |