Justin Fields · Completions · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- KC @ DEN
- 1m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line15.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual15Push 0.0
Change0.0was 15.0
Kickoff
Thu Nov 13 · 8:15 PM ETFinal line by book
Completions · NYJ @ NE · main lines · Full board ›BetMGM14.5O −120U −110
was 14.5 · change 0.09m before kickoff
BetOnline15.5O +100U −130
was 15.5 · change 0.09m before kickoff
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 14.5 | −120 | −110 | 14.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| BetOnline | 15.5 | +100 | −130 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw14.5 · BetMGM · Nov 13 2:10 PMFinal line15.0 (books split) Low / high before the game14.5 / 15.5 Gap between books1.0 (14.5–15.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMBetOnlineTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
CompletionsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with NYJ · 3 Over · 4 Under · 1 Push in 8 games
He played for NYJ then, so his role and teammates were different.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Nov 13 | NYJ @ NE | 15.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 15 | 0.0 | Push |
| Nov 9 | CLE @ NYJ | 16.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 6 | −10.5 | Under |
| Oct 26 | NYJ @ CIN | 16.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 21 | +4.5 | Over |
| Oct 19 | CAR @ NYJ | 16.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 6 | −10.5 | Under |
| Oct 12 | DEN @ NYJ | 17.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 9 | −8.5 | Under |
| Oct 5 | DAL @ NYJ | 17.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 32 | +14.5 | Over |
| Sep 29 | NYJ @ MIA | 16.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 20 | +3.5 | Over |
| Sep 7 | PIT @ NYJ | 16.5 | 7 books · same line | 16 | −0.5 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 9 games.