Justin Fields · Pass attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- KC @ DEN
- 2m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line23.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual26Over +3.0
Change−0.5was 23.5
Kickoff
Thu Nov 13 · 8:15 PM ETFinal line by book
Pass attempts · NYJ @ NE · main lines · Full board ›BetMGM22.5O −130U −105
was 23.5 · change −1.09m before kickoff
BetOnline23.5O −102U −127
was 23.5 · change 0.09m before kickoff
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 22.5 | −130 | −105 | 23.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| BetOnline | 23.5 | −102 | −127 | 23.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw23.5 · BetMGM · Nov 13 2:10 PMFinal line23.0 (books split) Low / high before the game22.5 / 23.5 Gap between books1.0 (22.5–23.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMBetOnlineTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Pass attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with NYJ · 4 Over · 4 Under · 0 Push in 8 games
He played for NYJ then, so his role and teammates were different.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Nov 13 | NYJ @ NE | 23.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 26 | +3.0 | Over |
| Nov 9 | CLE @ NYJ | 25.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 11 | −14.5 | Under |
| Oct 26 | NYJ @ CIN | 26.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 32 | +5.5 | Over |
| Oct 19 | CAR @ NYJ | 26.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 12 | −14.5 | Under |
| Oct 12 | DEN @ NYJ | 28.5 | 7 books · 2.0 apart | 17 | −11.5 | Under |
| Oct 5 | DAL @ NYJ | 26.5 | 7 books · 2.0 apart | 46 | +19.5 | Over |
| Sep 29 | NYJ @ MIA | 26.5 | 7 books · same line | 27 | +0.5 | Over |
| Sep 7 | PIT @ NYJ | 27.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 22 | −5.5 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 9 games.