Andre Baccellia · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- None scheduled
- 1m ago
- –
- Times ET
Final line24.0*2 books · 3.0 apart
Actual3Under −21.0
Change+2.0was 22.0
Kickoff
Sun Dec 7 · 4:25 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · LAR @ ARI · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 22.5 | −115 | −115 | 23.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 25.5 | −105 | −125 | 20.5 | +5.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw23.5 · BetMGM · Dec 7 4:20 AMFinal line24.0 (books split) Low / high before the game20.5 / 25.5 Gap between books3.0 (22.5–25.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with ARI · 0 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push in 1 game
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Dec 14 | ARI @ HOU | 14.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | – | – | No result: receiving yards not recorded |
| Dec 7 | LAR @ ARI | 24.0* | 2 books · 3.0 apart | 3 | −21.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 4 games.
| Date | Game | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 2025 season · with ARI |
|---|
| Dec 14 | ARI @ HOU | – | – | – | – | – |
| Dec 7 | LAR @ ARI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Nov 30 | ARI @ TB | – | – | – | – | – |
| Nov 16 | SF @ ARI | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |