Raheem Mostert · Rushing yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- None scheduled
- 4m ago
- –
- Times ET
Final line17.0*2 books · 3.0 apart
Actual−4Under −21.0
Change+0.5was 16.5
Kickoff
Sun Oct 12 · 4:05 PM ETFinal line by book
Rushing yards · TEN @ LV · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 18.5 | −120 | −110 | 17.5 | +1.0 | 4m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 15.5 | −135 | +100 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 4m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw17.5 · BetMGM · Oct 11 4:05 PMFinal line17.0 (books split) Low / high before the game15.5 / 18.5 Gap between books3.0 (15.5–18.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rushing yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with LV · 2 Over · 3 Under · 0 Push in 5 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Dec 21 | LV @ HOU | 4.5 | 1 book only | 6 | +1.5 | Over |
| Dec 14 | LV @ PHI | 5.5 | 1 book only | – | – | No result: rushing yards not recorded |
| Dec 7 | DEN @ LV | 4.5 | 1 book only | – | – | No result: rushing yards not recorded |
| Nov 23 | CLE @ LV | 10.5 | 1 book only | 2 | −8.5 | Under |
| Nov 17 | DAL @ LV | 9.5 | 1 book only | 6 | −3.5 | Under |
| Oct 19 | LV @ KC | – | – | – | – | No final line: too few books near kickoff |
| Oct 12 | TEN @ LV | 17.0* | 2 books · 3.0 apart | −4 | −21.0 | Under |
| Oct 5 | LV @ IND | 12.0* | 4 books · 3.0 apart | 22 | +10.0 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 12 games.