Malik Heath · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- None scheduled
- 4m ago
- –
- Times ET
Final line8.0*2 books · 5.0 apart
Actual11Over +3.0
Change0.0was 8.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 2 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · CAR @ GB · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 5.5 | −110 | −118 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 10.5 | +150 | −210 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
10.5 · Fanatics · Nov 1 1:55 PMFinal line8.0 (books split) Low / high before the game5.5 / 10.5 Gap between books5.0 (5.5–10.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with GB · 3 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push in 4 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Nov 27 | GB @ DET | 4.5 | 1 book only | 0 | −4.5 | Under |
| Nov 2 | CAR @ GB | 8.0* | 2 books · 5.0 apart | 11 | +3.0 | Over |
| Oct 26 | GB @ PIT | 6.0* | 2 books · 9.0 apart | 29 | +23.0 | Over |
| Sep 28 | GB @ DAL | 1.5 | 1 book only | 9 | +7.5 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.