Malik Heath · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- None scheduled
- 5m ago
- –
- Times ET
Final line6.0*2 books · 9.0 apart
Actual29Over +23.0
Change−0.5was 6.5
Kickoff
Sun Oct 26 · 8:20 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · GB @ PIT · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 1.5 | −115 | −115 | 2.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 10.5 | +175 | −255 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw2.5 · BetMGM · Oct 26 2:15 PMFinal line6.0 (books split) Low / high before the game1.5 / 10.5 Gap between books9.0 (1.5–10.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with GB · 3 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push in 4 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Nov 27 | GB @ DET | 4.5 | 1 book only | 0 | −4.5 | Under |
| Nov 2 | CAR @ GB | 8.0* | 2 books · 5.0 apart | 11 | +3.0 | Over |
| Oct 26 | GB @ PIT | 6.0* | 2 books · 9.0 apart | 29 | +23.0 | Over |
| Sep 28 | GB @ DAL | 1.5 | 1 book only | 9 | +7.5 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.