Hunter Renfrow · Longest reception · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- None scheduled
- 4m ago
- –
- Times ET
Final line14.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual6Under −8.0
Change+2.0was 12.0
Kickoff
Sun Sep 7 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Longest reception · CAR @ JAX · main lines · Full board ›DraftKings14.5O −110U −120
was 12.5 · change +2.09m before kickoff
FanDuel13.5O −114U −114
was 11.5 · change +2.09m before kickoff
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| DraftKings | 14.5 | −110 | −120 | 12.5 | +2.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| FanDuel | 13.5 | −114 | −114 | 11.5 | +2.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw12.5 · DraftKings · Sep 6 12:55 PMFinal line14.0 (books split) Low / high before the game11.5 / 14.5 Gap between books1.0 (13.5–14.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffDraftKingsFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Longest receptionHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with CAR · 1 Over · 5 Under · 0 Push in 6 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 12 | DAL @ CAR | 11.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 7 | −4.5 | Under |
| Oct 5 | MIA @ CAR | 13.5 | 4 books · 3.0 apart | 7 | −6.5 | Under |
| Sep 28 | CAR @ NE | 15.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 5 | −10.5 | Under |
| Sep 21 | ATL @ CAR | 16.0* | 4 books · 1.0 apart | 5 | −11.0 | Under |
| Sep 14 | CAR @ ARI | 13.5 | 4 books · same line | 15 | +1.5 | Over |
| Sep 7 | CAR @ JAX | 14.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 6 | −8.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 6 games.