Miles Sanders · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- None scheduled
- 1m ago
- –
- Times ET
Final line8.0*2 books · 5.0 apart
Actual17Over +9.0
Change0.0was 8.0
Kickoff
Sun Sep 28 · 8:20 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · GB @ DAL · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 5.5 | −115 | −115 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 4m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 10.5 | +165 | −225 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 4m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
5.5 · BetMGM · Sep 27 8:20 PMFinal line8.0 (books split) Low / high before the game5.5 / 10.5 Gap between books5.0 (5.5–10.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with DAL · 2 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push in 2 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Sep 28 | GB @ DAL | 8.0* | 2 books · 5.0 apart | 17 | +9.0 | Over |
| Sep 14 | NYG @ DAL | 0.5 | 1 book only | 4 | +3.5 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 4 games.