Miles Sanders · Rushing yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- None scheduled
- 4m ago
- –
- Times ET
Final line17.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual53Over +36.0
Change−0.5was 17.5
Kickoff
Thu Sep 4 · 8:20 PM ETFinal line by book
Rushing yards · DAL @ PHI · main lines · Full board ›DraftKings16.5O −117U −107
was 17.5 · change −1.09m before kickoff
FanDuel17.5O −113U −113
was 17.5 · change 0.09m before kickoff
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| DraftKings | 16.5 | −117 | −107 | 17.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| FanDuel | 17.5 | −113 | −113 | 17.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw17.5 · DraftKings · Sep 4 7:45 PMFinal line17.0 (books split) Low / high before the game16.5 / 17.5 Gap between books1.0 (16.5–17.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffDraftKingsFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rushing yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with DAL · 2 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push in 4 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Sep 28 | GB @ DAL | 15.5 | 6 books · 2.0 apart | 8 | −7.5 | Under |
| Sep 21 | DAL @ CHI | 15.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 41 | +25.5 | Over |
| Sep 14 | NYG @ DAL | 16.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 15 | −1.5 | Under |
| Sep 4 | DAL @ PHI | 17.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 53 | +36.0 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 4 games.