Johnny Mundt · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- PHI @ WSH
- 3m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 8:20 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line8.5*2 books · 4.0 apart
Actual14Over +5.5
Change+0.5was 8.0
Kickoff
Sun Oct 12 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · SEA @ JAX · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 6.5 | −110 | −120 | 5.5 | +1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 10.5 | +150 | −210 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw5.5 · BetMGM · Oct 11 12:55 PMFinal line8.5 (books split) Low / high before the game5.5 / 10.5 Gap between books4.0 (6.5–10.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
0 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push
in 1 game · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 4 | LAR @ PHI | 8.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | – | – | No result: not in the box score |
| Sep 28 | PHI @ CHI | 9.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 4 | −5.5 | Under |
2025 season · with JAX · 4 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push in 4 games
He played for JAX then, so his role and teammates were different.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Nov 23 | JAX @ ARI | 2.5 | 1 book only | 12 | +9.5 | Over |
| Nov 16 | LAC @ JAX | 15.5 | 1 book only | 25 | +9.5 | Over |
| Nov 9 | JAX @ HOU | 14.5 | 8 books · 2.0 apart | 21 | +6.5 | Over |
| Oct 12 | SEA @ JAX | 8.5* | 2 books · 4.0 apart | 14 | +5.5 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 15 games.
| Date | Game | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 2026 season · with PHI |
|---|
| Oct 18 | CAR @ PHI | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 11 | PHI @ JAX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 28 | PHI @ CHI | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 20 | PHI @ TEN | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 season · with JAX |
|---|
| Jan 4 | TEN @ JAX | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
| Dec 28 | JAX @ IND | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 23 | JAX @ ARI | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
| Nov 16 | LAC @ JAX | 3 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 0 |
| Nov 9 | JAX @ HOU | 2 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
| Oct 19 | LAR @ JAX | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
| Oct 12 | SEA @ JAX | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
| Oct 6 | KC @ JAX | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Sep 28 | JAX @ SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 21 | HOU @ JAX | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Sep 7 | CAR @ JAX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |