Kevin Austin Jr. · Longest reception · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- CLE @ NO
- 4m ago
- Sun Nov 8 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line14.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual15Over +1.0
Change0.0was 14.0
Kickoff
Sun Dec 21 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Longest reception · NYJ @ NO · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 14.5 | −118 | −110 | 14.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| FanDuel | 13.5 | −122 | −108 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw14.5 · BetMGM · Dec 21 10:55 AMFinal line14.0 (books split) Low / high before the game13.5 / 14.5 Gap between books1.0 (13.5–14.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Longest receptionHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with NO · 2 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push in 3 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 4 | NO @ ATL | 17.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 15 | −2.5 | Under |
| Dec 28 | NO @ TEN | 13.5 | 1 book only | 36 | +22.5 | Over |
| Dec 21 | NYJ @ NO | 14.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 15 | +1.0 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 6 games.
| Date | Game | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 2026 season · with NO |
|---|
| Sep 20 | NO @ BAL | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 season · with NO |
|---|
| Jan 4 | NO @ ATL | 9 | 4 | 37 | 15 | 0 |
| Dec 28 | NO @ TEN | 5 | 4 | 52 | 36 | 1 |
| Dec 21 | NYJ @ NO | 3 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 |
| Dec 14 | CAR @ NO | 5 | 3 | 33 | 18 | 0 |
| Sep 21 | NO @ SEA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |