Daniel Jones · Rush attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- IND @ JAX
- <1m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line4.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual7Over +3.0
Change0.0was 4.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 9 · 9:30 AM ETFinal line by book
Rush attempts · ATL @ IND · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 3.5 | −140 | +105 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 4.5 | +135 | −185 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
3.5 · BetMGM · Nov 7 9:25 AMFinal line4.0 (books split) Low / high before the game3.5 / 4.5 Gap between books1.0 (3.5–4.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rush attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
2 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 4 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 25 | IND @ MIN | – | – | 4 | – | No final line: too few books near kickoff |
| Oct 11 | IND @ PIT | 2.5 | 1 book only | 3 | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 4 | IND @ WSH | 3.5 | 1 book only | 4 | +0.5 | Over |
| Sep 27 | HOU @ IND | 3.5 | 1 book only | 3 | −0.5 | Under |
| Sep 13 | BAL @ IND | 3.5 | 2 books · same line | 1 | −2.5 | Under |
2025 season · with IND · 4 Over · 8 Under · 1 Push in 13 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Dec 7 | IND @ JAX | 3.5 | 1 book only | 1 | −2.5 | Under |
| Nov 30 | HOU @ IND | 3.5 | 1 book only | 1 | −2.5 | Under |
| Nov 23 | IND @ KC | 4.5 | 4 books · same line | 3 | −1.5 | Under |
| Nov 9 | ATL @ IND | 4.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 7 | +3.0 | Over |
| Nov 2 | IND @ PIT |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Oct 19 | IND @ LAC | 4.5 | 5 books · same line | 5 | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 5 | LV @ IND | 4.5 | 5 books · same line | 1 | −3.5 | Under |
| Sep 28 | IND @ LAR | 5.5 | 4 books · same line | 1 | −4.5 | Under |
| Sep 21 | IND @ TEN | 5.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 4 | −1.5 | Under |
| Sep 14 | DEN @ IND | 6.0* | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 6 | 0.0 | Push |
| Sep 7 | MIA @ IND | 5.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 7 | +1.5 | Over |