Kyle Juszczyk · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- LV @ SF
- 1m ago
- Sun Nov 8 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line6.5*2 books · 2.0 apart
Actual1Under −5.5
Change0.0was 6.5
Kickoff
Sun Sep 21 · 4:25 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · ARI @ SF · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 5.5 | +105 | −140 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 4m before kickoff |
| BetOnline | 7.5 | −114 | −114 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 4m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw5.5 · BetMGM · Sep 21 2:25 PMFinal line6.5 (books split) Low / high before the game5.5 / 7.5 Gap between books2.0 (5.5–7.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMBetOnlineTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
1 Over · 3 Under · 0 Push
in 4 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 25 | SF @ ATL | 11.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 11 | −0.5 | Under |
| Oct 19 | WSH @ SF | 10.5 | 3 books · 3.0 apart | 10 | −0.5 | Under |
| Oct 4 | DEN @ SF | 8.5 | 5 books · same line | 28 | +19.5 | Over |
| Sep 27 | ARI @ SF | 8.5 | 3 books · same line | 0 | −8.5 | Under |
| Sep 10 | SF @ LAR | 6.5 | 6 books · 2.0 apart | – | – | No result: not in the box score |
2025 season · with SF · 9 Over · 6 Under · 0 Push in 15 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 17 | SF @ SEA | 13.5 | 7 books · 3.0 apart | 11 | −2.5 | Under |
| Jan 11 | SF @ PHI | 6.5 | 6 books · 2.0 apart | 49 | +42.5 | Over |
| Jan 3 | SEA @ SF | 9.5 | 7 books · 4.0 apart | 5 | −4.5 | Under |
| Dec 28 | CHI @ SF | 8.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 14 | +5.5 | Over |
| Dec 22 | SF @ IND |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| No result: not in the box score |
| Nov 30 | SF @ CLE | 5.5 | 6 books · 5.0 apart | 27 | +21.5 | Over |
| Nov 9 | LAR @ SF | 7.5 | 6 books · 4.0 apart | 8 | +0.5 | Over |
| Nov 2 | SF @ NYG | 7.5 | 3 books · same line | 12 | +4.5 | Over |
| Oct 26 | SF @ HOU | 5.5 | 6 books · 6.0 apart | 4 | −1.5 | Under |
| Oct 19 | ATL @ SF | 5.5 | 6 books · same line | 10 | +4.5 | Over |
| Oct 12 | SF @ TB | 9.5 | 8 books · 1.0 apart | 9 | −0.5 | Under |
| Oct 2 | SF @ LAR | 10.0* | 8 books · 1.0 apart | 21 | +11.0 | Over |
| Sep 21 | ARI @ SF | 6.5* | 2 books · 2.0 apart | 1 | −5.5 | Under |
| Sep 14 | SF @ NO | 9.5 | 5 books · 5.0 apart | 5 | −4.5 | Under |