Braxton Berrios · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- NYG @ PHI
- 1m ago
- Sun Nov 8 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line11.5*2 books · 2.0 apart
Actual38Over +26.5
Change0.0was 11.5
Kickoff
Sun Oct 26 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · SF @ HOU · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 12.5 | −110 | −118 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 10.5 | −125 | −105 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw12.5 · BetMGM · Oct 26 12:55 AMFinal line11.5 (books split) Low / high before the game10.5 / 12.5 Gap between books2.0 (10.5–12.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with HOU · 1 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push in 1 game
He played for HOU then, so his role and teammates were different.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 26 | SF @ HOU | 11.5* | 2 books · 2.0 apart | 38 | +26.5 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 9 games.
| Date | Game | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 2026 season · with NYG |
|---|
| Oct 4 | ARI @ NYG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27 | TEN @ NYG | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 21 | NYG @ LAR | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 13 | DAL @ NYG | – | – | – | – | – |
| 2025 season · with HOU |
|---|
| Jan 18 | HOU @ NE | – | – | – | – | – |
| Nov 9 | JAX @ HOU | – | – | – | – | – |
| Nov 2 | DEN @ HOU | – | – | – | – | – |
| Oct 26 | SF @ HOU | 5 | 5 | 38 | 14 | 0 |
| Oct 20 | HOU @ SEA | 3 | 1 | −1 | −1 | 0 |