Savion Williams · Rushing yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- GB @ NE
- <1m ago
- Sun Nov 8 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line4.0*2 books · 3.0 apart
Actual0Under −4.0
Change0.0was 4.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 2 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rushing yards · CAR @ GB · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 2.5 | −110 | −120 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 5.5 | +145 | −205 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
5.5 · Fanatics · Nov 2 1:55 AMFinal line4.0 (books split) Low / high before the game2.5 / 5.5 Gap between books3.0 (2.5–5.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rushing yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
1 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push
in 1 game · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 29 | CAR @ GB | 3.5 | 2 books · same line | 18 | +14.5 | Over |
2025 season · with GB · 0 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push in 2 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Nov 10 | PHI @ GB | 0.5 | 1 book only | – | – | No result: rushing yards not recorded |
| Nov 2 | CAR @ GB | 4.0* | 2 books · 3.0 apart | 0 | −4.0 | Under |
| Oct 12 | CIN @ GB | 4.0* | 2 books · 3.0 apart | 3 | −1.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 15 games.
| Date | Game | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 2026 season · with GB |
|---|
| Oct 29 | CAR @ GB | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | GB @ DET | 3 | 3 | 47 | 27 | 0 |
| Oct 18 | DAL @ GB | 4 | 4 | 32 | 15 | 0 |
| 2025 season · with GB |
|---|
| Dec 20 | GB @ CHI | – | – | – | – | – |
| Nov 23 | MIN @ GB | – | – | – | – | – |
| Nov 16 | GB @ NYG | 1 | 1 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
| Nov 10 | PHI @ GB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Nov 2 | CAR @ GB | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | GB @ PIT | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
| Oct 19 | GB @ ARI | – | – | – | – | – |
| Oct 12 | CIN @ GB | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 28 | GB @ DAL | 3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0 |
| Sep 21 | GB @ CLE | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 11 | WSH @ GB | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 7 | DET @ GB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |