Xavier Restrepo · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- TEN @ CIN
- 3m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line6.0*2 books · 5.0 apart
Actual15Over +9.0
Change0.0was 6.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 30 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · JAX @ TEN · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 3.5 | −125 | −105 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| FanDuel | 8.5 | −102 | −124 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
3.5 · BetMGM · Nov 30 12:25 PMFinal line6.0 (books split) Low / high before the game3.5 / 8.5 Gap between books5.0 (3.5–8.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with TEN · 1 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push in 1 game
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Nov 30 | JAX @ TEN | 6.0* | 2 books · 5.0 apart | 15 | +9.0 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 2 games.
| Date | Game | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 2025 season · with TEN |
|---|
| Nov 30 | JAX @ TEN | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
| Nov 23 | SEA @ TEN | 6 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 0 |