Pat Bryant · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- KC @ DEN
- 4m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line10.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual40Over +30.0
Change0.0was 10.0
Kickoff
Sun Oct 26 · 4:25 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · DAL @ DEN · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 9.5 | −115 | −115 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 10.5 | +100 | −135 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw9.5 · BetMGM · Oct 26 4:20 AMFinal line10.0 (books split) Low / high before the game9.5 / 10.5 Gap between books1.0 (9.5–10.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
3 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push
in 4 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 4 | DEN @ SF | 22.5 | 5 books · same line | 47 | +24.5 | Over |
| Sep 27 | LAR @ DEN | 26.5 | 6 books · 2.0 apart | 44 | +17.5 | Over |
| Sep 20 | JAX @ DEN | 32.5 | 5 books · 2.0 apart | 0 | −32.5 | Under |
| Sep 14 | DEN @ KC | 25.5 | 6 books · 3.0 apart | 42 | +16.5 | Over |
2025 season · with DEN · 8 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push in 10 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 25 | NE @ DEN | 35.5 | 6 books · 2.0 apart | 2 | −33.5 | Under |
| Jan 17 | BUF @ DEN | 32.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 32 | −0.5 | Under |
| Jan 4 | LAC @ DEN | 29.5 | 8 books · 4.0 apart | 31 | +1.5 | Over |
| Dec 21 | JAX @ DEN | 36.5 | 7 books · 4.0 apart | 42 | +5.5 | Over |
| Dec 14 | GB @ DEN |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Not in the box score · no final line |
| Dec 7 | DEN @ LV | 30.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | 32 | +1.5 | Over |
| Nov 30 | DEN @ WSH | 23.0* | 8 books · 3.0 apart | 42 | +19.0 | Over |
| Nov 16 | KC @ DEN | 10.5 | 6 books · same line | 82 | +71.5 | Over |
| Nov 6 | LV @ DEN | 20.5 | 7 books · 3.0 apart | 43 | +22.5 | Over |
| Nov 2 | DEN @ HOU | 18.0* | 8 books · 4.0 apart | 20 | +2.0 | Over |
| Oct 26 | DAL @ DEN | 10.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 40 | +30.0 | Over |
| Sep 7 | TEN @ DEN | 7.5 | 1 book only | – | – | No result: not in the box score |