Bhayshul Tuten · Rushing yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- IND @ JAX
- 2m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line23.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual21Under −2.0
Change+0.5was 22.5
Kickoff
Sun Sep 21 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rushing yards · HOU @ JAX · main lines · Full board ›BetMGM22.5O −110U −118
was 22.5 · change 0.09m before kickoff
BetOnline23.5O −114U −114
was 22.5 · change +1.09m before kickoff
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 22.5 | −110 | −118 | 22.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| BetOnline | 23.5 | −114 | −114 | 22.5 | +1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw22.5 · BetMGM · Sep 20 12:55 PMFinal line23.0 (books split) Low / high before the game21.5 / 24.5 Gap between books1.0 (22.5–23.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMBetOnlineTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rushing yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
5 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push
in 6 games
+7.3
Last 5 games, average vs. line
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 18 | HOU @ JAX | 62.5 | 6 books · 3.0 apart | 39 | −23.5 | Under |
| Oct 11 | PHI @ JAX | 66.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 72 | +5.5 | Over |
| Oct 4 | JAX @ CIN | 56.5* | 6 books · 3.0 apart | 73 | +16.5 | Over |
| Sep 27 | NE @ JAX | 51.5 | 5 books · 2.0 apart | 73 | +21.5 | Over |
| Sep 20 | JAX @ DEN | 48.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 65 | +16.5 | Over |
| Sep 13 | CLE @ JAX | 44.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 66 | +21.5 | Over |
2025 season · with JAX · 6 Over · 9 Under · 0 Push in 15 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 11 | BUF @ JAX | 16.0* | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 51 | +35.0 | Over |
| Jan 4 | TEN @ JAX | 19.5 | 1 book only | 23 | +3.5 | Over |
| Dec 14 | NYJ @ JAX | 22.0* | 2 books · 3.0 apart | 7 | −15.0 | Under |
| Dec 7 | IND @ JAX | 25.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | 5 | −20.5 | Under |
| Nov 30 | JAX @ TEN |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Nov 23 | JAX @ ARI | 45.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | 17 | −28.5 | Under |
| Nov 16 | LAC @ JAX | 15.5 | 8 books · 1.0 apart | 74 | +58.5 | Over |
| Nov 9 | JAX @ HOU | 19.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | 5 | −14.5 | Under |
| Nov 2 | JAX @ LV | 23.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | 29 | +5.5 | Over |
| Oct 19 | LAR @ JAX | 15.5 | 8 books · 1.0 apart | 22 | +6.5 | Over |
| Oct 12 | SEA @ JAX | 18.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | 14 | −4.5 | Under |
| Oct 6 | KC @ JAX | 20.5 | 8 books · 1.0 apart | 6 | −14.5 | Under |
| Sep 28 | JAX @ SF | 23.0* | 8 books · 6.0 apart | 14 | −9.0 | Under |
| Sep 21 | HOU @ JAX | 23.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 21 | −2.0 | Under |
| Sep 14 | JAX @ CIN | 19.5 | 7 books · 4.0 apart | 42 | +22.5 | Over |