Ollie Gordon II · Rush attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- NE @ MIA
- 4m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line6.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual3Under −3.0
Change0.0was 6.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 30 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rush attempts · NO @ MIA · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 5.5 | −145 | +105 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 6.5 | +120 | −165 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
5.5 · BetMGM · Nov 30 12:55 AMFinal line6.0 (books split) Low / high before the game5.5 / 6.5 Gap between books1.0 (5.5–6.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rush attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
3 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push
in 3 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 25 | MIA @ NYJ | 13.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 25 | +11.5 | Over |
| Oct 11 | CIN @ MIA | 11.5 | 4 books · same line | 18 | +6.5 | Over |
| Oct 4 | MIA @ MIN | 7.5 | 2 books · same line | 9 | +1.5 | Over |
2025 season · with MIA · 1 Over · 7 Under · 0 Push in 8 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Dec 21 | CIN @ MIA | 3.5 | 1 book only | 1 | −2.5 | Under |
| Nov 30 | NO @ MIA | 6.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 3 | −3.0 | Under |
| Oct 30 | BAL @ MIA | 6.5 | 1 book only | 2 | −4.5 | Under |
| Oct 19 | MIA @ CLE | 4.5 | 1 book only | 5 | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 12 | LAC @ MIA |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Sep 29 | NYJ @ MIA | 7.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 6 | −1.5 | Under |