Jaydon Blue · Rushing yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- PHI @ WSH
- <1m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 8:20 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line14.0*2 books · 3.0 apart
Actual7Under −7.0
Change+2.0was 12.0
Kickoff
Sun Oct 5 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rushing yards · DAL @ NYJ · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 12.5 | −110 | −118 | 13.5 | −1.0 | 4m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 15.5 | +110 | −145 | 10.5 | +5.0 | 4m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw13.5 · BetMGM · Oct 5 1:00 AMFinal line14.0 (books split) Low / high before the game10.5 / 15.5 Gap between books3.0 (12.5–15.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rushing yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
0 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push
in 0 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 18 | CAR @ PHI | 16.5* | 2 books · 2.0 apart | – | – | No result: not in the box score |
2025 season · with DAL · 2 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push in 4 games
He played for DAL then, so his role and teammates were different.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 4 | DAL @ NYG | 56.5 | 1 book only | 64 | +7.5 | Over |
| Oct 26 | DAL @ DEN | 13.5 | 7 books · 3.0 apart | 29 | +15.5 | Over |
| Oct 19 | WSH @ DAL | – | – | 29 | – | No final line: too few books near kickoff |
| Oct 12 | DAL @ CAR | 17.5 | 7 books · 4.0 apart | 0 | −17.5 | Under |
| Oct 5 | DAL @ NYJ | 14.0* | 2 books · 3.0 apart | 7 | −7.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.