LeQuint Allen Jr. · Rushing yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- IND @ JAX
- <1m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line9.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual10Over +1.0
Change−0.5was 9.5
Kickoff
Sun Dec 21 · 4:05 PM ETFinal line by book
Rushing yards · JAX @ DEN · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 8.5 | −125 | −105 | 9.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| FanDuel | 9.5 | −112 | −112 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
9.5 · BetMGM · Dec 20 4:00 PMFinal line9.0 (books split) Low / high before the game8.5 / 9.5 Gap between books1.0 (8.5–9.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rushing yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with JAX · 1 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push in 2 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Dec 28 | JAX @ IND | 11.5 | 1 book only | 3 | −8.5 | Under |
| Dec 21 | JAX @ DEN | 9.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 10 | +1.0 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Date | Game | Car | Rush yds | TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds |
|---|
| 2026 season · with JAX |
|---|
| Oct 18 | HOU @ JAX | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Oct 11 | PHI @ JAX | – | – | – | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4 | JAX @ CIN | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 27 | NE @ JAX | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Sep 20 | JAX @ DEN | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 season · with JAX |
|---|
| Jan 11 | BUF @ JAX | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Dec 28 | JAX @ IND | 1 | 3 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Dec 21 | JAX @ DEN | 4 | 10 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Dec 14 | NYJ @ JAX | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Dec 7 | IND @ JAX | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| Nov 30 | JAX @ TEN | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Nov 23 | JAX @ ARI | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Nov 16 | LAC @ JAX | 8 | 36 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Nov 9 | JAX @ HOU | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Nov 2 | JAX @ LV | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 19 | LAR @ JAX | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Oct 12 | SEA @ JAX | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |