Demarcus Robinson · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- LV @ SF
- 2m ago
- Sun Nov 8 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line9.0*2 books · 3.0 apart
Actual0Under −9.0
Change−1.0was 10.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 30 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · SF @ CLE · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 7.5 | −118 | −115 | 9.5 | −2.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 10.5 | +100 | −135 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw9.5 · BetMGM · Nov 28 12:55 PMFinal line9.0 (books split) Low / high before the game7.5 / 10.5 Gap between books3.0 (7.5–10.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
2 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Sep 20 | MIA @ SF | 26.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 34 | +7.5 | Over |
| Sep 10 | SF @ LAR | 11.0* | 6 books · 2.0 apart | 50 | +39.0 | Over |
2025 season · with SF · 8 Over · 6 Under · 0 Push in 14 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 17 | SF @ SEA | 24.0* | 6 books · 4.0 apart | 1 | −23.0 | Under |
| Jan 11 | SF @ PHI | 22.5 | 5 books · 2.0 apart | 111 | +88.5 | Over |
| Jan 3 | SEA @ SF | 17.5 | 7 books · 8.0 apart | 24 | +6.5 | Over |
| Dec 28 | CHI @ SF | 14.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 30 | +15.5 | Over |
| Dec 22 | SF @ IND | 17.5 | 7 books · 2.0 apart | 23 | +5.5 | Over |
| Dec 14 | TEN @ SF |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Nov 30 | SF @ CLE | 9.0* | 2 books · 3.0 apart | 0 | −9.0 | Under |
| Nov 24 | CAR @ SF | 11.5 | 6 books · 1.0 apart | 8 | −3.5 | Under |
| Nov 9 | LAR @ SF | 13.5 | 8 books · 2.0 apart | 34 | +20.5 | Over |
| Nov 2 | SF @ NYG | 17.5 | 7 books · 3.0 apart | 0 | −17.5 | Under |
| Oct 26 | SF @ HOU | 11.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 5 | −6.0 | Under |
| Oct 19 | ATL @ SF | 16.5 | 7 books · 1.0 apart | 0 | −16.5 | Under |
| Oct 12 | SF @ TB | 19.5 | 8 books · 1.0 apart | 44 | +24.5 | Over |
| Oct 2 | SF @ LAR | 34.5 | 8 books · 5.0 apart | 39 | +4.5 | Over |