Dylan Drummond · Receptions · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- ATL @ TB
- 1m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line2.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual3Over +1.0
Change0.0was 2.0
Kickoff
Sun Dec 7 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Receptions · SEA @ ATL · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 1.5 | −165 | +125 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 2.5 | +125 | −170 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
1.5 · BetMGM · Dec 6 12:55 PMFinal line2.0 (books split) Low / high before the game1.5 / 2.5 Gap between books1.0 (1.5–2.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
ReceptionsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
No games with a result this season yet.
2025 season · with ATL · 1 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push in 2 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Dec 11 | ATL @ TB | 2.5 | 7 books · same line | – | – | No result: not in the box score |
| Dec 7 | SEA @ ATL | 2.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 3 | +1.0 | Over |
| Nov 30 | ATL @ NYJ | 1.5 | 2 books · same line | 1 | −0.5 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.
| Date | Game | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 2025 season · with ATL |
|---|
| Jan 4 | NO @ ATL | – | – | – | – | – |
| Dec 29 | LAR @ ATL | – | – | – | – | – |
| Dec 7 | SEA @ ATL | 5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0 |
| Nov 30 | ATL @ NYJ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Nov 23 | ATL @ NO | 3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0 |