Tutu Atwell · Receiving yards · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- LAC @ LAR
- 2m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 4:05 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line8.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual0Under −8.0
Change−1.0was 9.0
Kickoff
Sun Sep 21 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Receiving yards · LAR @ PHI · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 7.5 | −130 | +100 | 10.5 | −3.0 | 4m before kickoff |
| BetOnline | 8.5 | −114 | −114 | 7.5 | +1.0 | 4m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw10.5 · BetMGM · Sep 19 1:00 PMFinal line8.0 (books split) Low / high before the game7.5 / 10.5 Gap between books1.0 (7.5–8.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMBetOnlineTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Receiving yardsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
1 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push
in 1 game · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 25 | LAR @ LV | 6.0* | 4 books · 7.0 apart | – | – | No result: not in the box score |
| Sep 21 | NYG @ LAR | 6.5 | 2 books · same line | 19 | +12.5 | Over |
2025 season · with LAR · 3 Over · 3 Under · 0 Push in 6 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 18 | LAR @ CHI | – | – | – | – | Not in the box score · no final line |
| Dec 18 | LAR @ SEA | 11.5 | 1 book only | – | – | No result: not in the box score |
| Dec 14 | DET @ LAR | 8.5 | 5 books · 2.0 apart | 9 | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 19 | LAR @ JAX | 36.5 | 8 books · 3.0 apart | – | – | No result: not in the box score |
| Oct 12 | LAR @ BAL | – | – | – | – | Not in the box score · no final line |
| Oct 2 | SF @ LAR |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 11 games.
| Sep 28 | IND @ LAR | 11.5 | 8 books · 4.0 apart | 88 | +76.5 | Over |
| Sep 21 | LAR @ PHI | 8.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 0 | −8.0 | Under |
| Sep 14 | LAR @ TEN | 20.5 | 6 books · 2.0 apart | 0 | −20.5 | Under |
| Sep 7 | HOU @ LAR | 22.5 | 8 books · 2.0 apart | 4 | −18.5 | Under |