Isaiah Davis · Rush attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- LV @ NYJ
- 5m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line4.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual3Under −1.0
Change0.0was 4.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 9 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rush attempts · CLE @ NYJ · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 3.5 | −150 | +115 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 4.5 | +120 | −165 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
3.5 · BetMGM · Nov 9 12:55 AMFinal line4.0 (books split) Low / high before the game3.5 / 4.5 Gap between books1.0 (3.5–4.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rush attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
0 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push
in 1 game · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 25 | MIA @ NYJ | 3.5 | 1 book only | 1 | −2.5 | Under |
| Oct 4 | NYJ @ CHI | 5.5 | 1 book only | – | – | No result: rushing attempts not recorded |
2025 season · with NYJ · 2 Over · 5 Under · 0 Push in 7 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Dec 21 | NYJ @ NO | 5.5 | 1 book only | 3 | −2.5 | Under |
| Dec 14 | NYJ @ JAX | 1.5 | 1 book only | 9 | +7.5 | Over |
| Nov 30 | ATL @ NYJ | 4.5 | 2 books · same line | – | – | No result: rushing attempts not recorded |
| Nov 23 | NYJ @ BAL | 2.5 | 1 book only | 4 | +1.5 | Over |
| Nov 13 | NYJ @ NE | 3.5 | 1 book only | 2 | −1.5 | Under |
| Nov 9 | CLE @ NYJ |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Oct 19 | CAR @ NYJ | – | – | 2 | – | No final line: too few books near kickoff |