Jayden Reed · Longest reception · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- GB @ NE
- 2m ago
- Sun Nov 8 · 4:25 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line18.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual26Over +8.0
Change+0.5was 17.5
Kickoff
Sun Sep 7 · 4:25 PM ETFinal line by book
Longest reception · DET @ GB · main lines · Full board ›DraftKings18.5O −110U −120
was 17.5 · change +1.09m before kickoff
FanDuel17.5O −106U −125
was 17.5 · change 0.09m before kickoff
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| DraftKings | 18.5 | −110 | −120 | 17.5 | +1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| FanDuel | 17.5 | −106 | −125 | 17.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw17.5 · DraftKings · Sep 7 4:20 AMFinal line18.0 (books split) Low / high before the game17.5 / 18.5 Gap between books1.0 (17.5–18.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffDraftKingsFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Longest receptionHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
0 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Sep 20 | GB @ NYJ | 17.5 | 4 books · 1.0 apart | 4 | −13.5 | Under |
| Sep 13 | GB @ MIN | 19.5 | 3 books · same line | 7 | −12.5 | Under |
2025 season · with GB · 6 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push in 6 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 10 | GB @ CHI | 17.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 20 | +2.5 | Over |
| Dec 27 | BAL @ GB | 14.5 | 4 books · 1.0 apart | 30 | +15.5 | Over |
| Dec 20 | GB @ CHI | 18.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 31 | +12.5 | Over |
| Dec 14 | GB @ DEN | 17.5 | 5 books · 1.0 apart | 29 | +11.5 | Over |
| Dec 7 | CHI @ GB | 13.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 18 | +4.5 | Over |
| Sep 11 | WSH @ GB |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 8 games.
| No result: not in the box score |
| Sep 7 | DET @ GB | 18.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 26 | +8.0 | Over |