George Holani · Rush attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- CHI @ SEA
- <1m ago
- Mon Nov 2 · 8:15 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line3.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual2Under −1.0
Change+0.5was 2.5
Kickoff
Sun Feb 8 · 6:30 PM ETFinal line by book
Rush attempts · SEA @ NE · main lines · Full board ›BetMGM2.5O −185U +135
was 2.5 · change 0.00m before kickoff
DraftKings3.5O +132U −168
was 2.5 · change +1.00m before kickoff
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 2.5 | −185 | +135 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0m before kickoff |
| DraftKings | 3.5 | +132 | −168 | 2.5 | +1.0 | 0m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw2.5 · BetMGM · Feb 4 6:35 PMFinal line3.0 (books split) Low / high before the game2.5 / 3.5 Gap between books1.0 (2.5–3.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMDraftKingsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rush attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
1 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 3 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 15 | SEA @ DEN | 4.5 | 2 books · same line | 5 | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 4 | LAC @ SEA | 8.5 | 2 books · same line | 7 | −1.5 | Under |
| Sep 20 | SEA @ ARI | 7.5 | 2 books · same line | 4 | −3.5 | Under |
2025 season · with SEA · 1 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push in 2 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Feb 8 | SEA @ NE | 3.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 2 | −1.0 | Under |
| Jan 25 | LAR @ SEA | – | – | 3 | – | No final line: too few books near kickoff |
| Sep 21 | NO @ SEA | 4.5 | 1 book only | 10 | +5.5 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Date | Game | Car | Rush yds | TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec yds |
|---|
| 2026 season · with SEA |
|---|
| Oct 25 | KC @ SEA | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Oct 15 | SEA @ DEN | 5 | 20 | 1 | – | – | – |
| Oct 11 | SF @ SEA | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 24 |
| Oct 4 | LAC @ SEA | 7 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Sep 27 | SEA @ WSH | 3 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 48 |
| Sep 20 | SEA @ ARI | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Sep 9 | NE @ SEA | 8 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 season · with SEA |
|---|
| Feb 8 | SEA @ NE | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Jan 25 | LAR @ SEA | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 27 |
| Nov 16 | SEA @ LAR | 2 | 6 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Nov 9 | ARI @ SEA | 7 | 31 | 1 | – | – | – |
| Nov 2 | SEA @ WSH | 3 | 9 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Oct 20 | HOU @ SEA | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Oct 12 | SEA @ JAX | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Oct 5 | TB @ SEA | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 25 | SEA @ ARI | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Sep 21 | NO @ SEA | 10 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |