Samaje Perine · Rush attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- TEN @ CIN
- 2m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line7.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual1Under −6.0
Change0.0was 7.0
Kickoff
Sun Nov 2 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rush attempts · CHI @ CIN · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 7.5 | −105 | −125 | 6.5 | +1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 6.5 | −135 | +100 | 7.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
6.5 · BetMGM · Oct 31 1:55 PMFinal line7.0 (books split) Low / high before the game6.5 / 7.5 Gap between books1.0 (6.5–7.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rush attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
0 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 25 | CIN @ BAL | 7.5 | 3 books · same line | 4 | −3.5 | Under |
| Sep 20 | CIN @ HOU | 4.5 | 3 books · same line | 2 | −2.5 | Under |
| Sep 13 | TB @ CIN | – | – | 5 | – | No final line: too few books near kickoff |
2025 season · with CIN · 5 Over · 5 Under · 0 Push in 10 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Nov 2 | CHI @ CIN | 7.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 1 | −6.0 | Under |