Tyjae Spears · Rush attempts · NFL · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- TEN @ CIN
- 4m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 1:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line6.5*2 books · 2.0 apart
Actual8Over +1.5
Change−0.5was 7.0
Kickoff
Sun Dec 7 · 1:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rush attempts · TEN @ CLE · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetMGM | 5.5 | −125 | −105 | 6.5 | −1.0 | 9m before kickoff |
| Fanatics | 7.5 | +110 | −150 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 9m before kickoff |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before kickoff. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Line history
Final- Earliest we saw
6.5 · BetMGM · Dec 5 12:55 PMFinal line6.5 (books split) Low / high before the game5.5 / 7.5 Gap between books2.0 (5.5–7.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before kickoff?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to kickoffBetMGMFanaticsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Past games vs. the line
Rush attemptsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2026 season (this season)
1 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 3 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Sep 27 | TEN @ NYG | 5.5 | 1 book only | 3 | −2.5 | Under |
| Sep 20 | PHI @ TEN | 6.5 | 1 book only | 7 | +0.5 | Over |
| Sep 13 | NYJ @ TEN | 7.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 3 | −4.5 | Under |
2025 season · with TEN · 3 Over · 7 Under · 0 Push in 10 games
An earlier season: his role and teammates may have changed.
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Jan 4 | TEN @ JAX | – | – | 3 | – | No final line: too few books near kickoff |
| Dec 28 | NO @ TEN | 7.5 | 1 book only | 6 | −1.5 | Under |
| Dec 21 | KC @ TEN | 4.5 | 1 book only | 13 | +8.5 | Over |
| Dec 14 | TEN @ SF | 5.5 | 1 book only | 3 | −2.5 | Under |
| Dec 7 | TEN @ CLE |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before kickoff. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 17 games.
| Nov 30 | JAX @ TEN | 6.5 | 2 books · same line | 2 | −4.5 | Under |
| Nov 23 | SEA @ TEN | 6.5 | 2 books · same line | 3 | −3.5 | Under |
| Nov 16 | HOU @ TEN | 8.5 | 2 books · same line | 4 | −4.5 | Under |
| Nov 2 | LAC @ TEN | 7.5 | 2 books · same line | 7 | −0.5 | Under |