Nique Clifford · Pts + Reb · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- SAC @ MEM
- 9m ago
- Sat Oct 31 · 8:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line11.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual76 pts + 1 rebUnder −4.0
Change0.0was 11.0
Tip-off
Wed Oct 21 · 10:30 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Reb · SAC @ LAC · main lines · Full board ›DraftKings11.5O −108U −122
was 11.5 · change 0.00m before tip-off
FanDuel10.5O −120U −106
was 10.5 · change 0.00m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| DraftKings | 11.5 | −108 | −122 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| FanDuel | 10.5 | −120 | −106 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw10.5 · FanDuel · Oct 21 10:02 PMFinal line11.0 (books split) Low / high before the game10.5 / 11.5 Gap between books1.0 (10.5–11.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offDraftKingsFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + RebHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
0 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push
in 1 game · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 21 | SAC @ LAC | 11.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 7 (6 pts + 1 reb) | −4.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.
| Date | Game | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TO | MIN |
|---|
| Oct 29 | SAC @ NOP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 |
| Oct 27 | SAC @ SAS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 |
| Oct 25 | MEM @ SAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | POR @ SAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 |
| Oct 21 | SAC @ LAC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.8 |