Nolan Traoré · Rebounds · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- BKN @ IND
- 2m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 5:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line2.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual2Push 0.0
Change−0.5was 2.5
Tip-off
Fri Oct 30 · 7:30 PM ETFinal line by book
Rebounds · DET @ BKN · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetOnline | 1.5 | −169 | +130 | 2.5 | −1.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| BetRivers | 2.5 | +120 | −165 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw2.5 · BetOnline · Oct 30 7:10 AMFinal line2.0 (books split) Low / high before the game1.5 / 2.5 Gap between books1.0 (1.5–2.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offBetOnlineBetRiversTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
ReboundsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
0 Over · 1 Under · 1 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 30 | DET @ BKN | 2.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 2 | 0.0 | Push |
| Oct 27 | BKN @ BOS | 1.5 | 1 book only | 1 | −0.5 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.
| Date | Game | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TO | MIN |
|---|
| Oct 30 | DET @ BKN | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25.5 |
| Oct 27 | BKN @ BOS | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| Oct 25 | IND @ BKN | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24.7 |
| Oct 24 | BKN @ CLE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
| Oct 21 | CHA @ BKN | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.5 |