Jaylen Wells · Pts + Ast · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- SAC @ MEM
- <1m ago
- Sat Oct 31 · 8:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line13.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual1916 pts + 3 astOver +6.0
Change−0.5was 13.5
Tip-off
Sun Oct 25 · 9:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Ast · MEM @ SAC · main lines · Full board ›BetRivers13.5O +104U –
was 13.5 · change 0.01m before tip-off
DraftKings12.5O −107U −123
was 13.5 · change −1.01m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetRivers | 13.5 | +104 | – | 13.5 | 0.0 | 1m before tip-off |
| DraftKings | 12.5 | −107 | −123 | 13.5 | −1.0 | 1m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw13.5 · DraftKings · Oct 25 5:07 AMFinal line13.0 (books split) Low / high before the game12.5 / 13.5 Gap between books1.0 (12.5–13.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offBetRiversDraftKingsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + AstHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 26 | MEM @ UTA | 13.5 | 3 books · 2.0 apart | 14 (14 pts + 0 ast) | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 25 | MEM @ SAC | 13.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 19 (16 pts + 3 ast) | +6.0 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.