Isaiah Collier · Rebounds · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- POR @ UTA
- 4m ago
- Sat Oct 31 · 3:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line2.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual3Over +1.0
Change0.0was 2.0
Tip-off
Wed Oct 21 · 8:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Rebounds · UTA @ MEM · main lines · Full board ›| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetOnline | 1.5 | −169 | +130 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| FanDuel | 2.5 | +158 | −205 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw2.5 · FanDuel · Oct 20 8:55 PMFinal line2.0 (books split) Low / high before the game1.5 / 2.5 Gap between books1.0 (1.5–2.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offBetOnlineFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
ReboundsHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
1 Over · 0 Under · 0 Push
in 1 game · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 21 | UTA @ MEM | 2.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 3 | +1.0 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.