Isaiah Collier · Pts + Ast · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- POR @ UTA
- 3m ago
- Sat Oct 31 · 3:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line10.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual107 pts + 3 astPush 0.0
Change−0.5was 10.5
Tip-off
Wed Oct 21 · 8:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Ast · UTA @ MEM · main lines · Full board ›DraftKings10.5O −102U −130
was 10.5 · change 0.00m before tip-off
FanDuel9.5O −132U +100
was 10.5 · change −1.00m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| DraftKings | 10.5 | −102 | −130 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| FanDuel | 9.5 | −132 | +100 | 10.5 | −1.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw10.5 · FanDuel · Oct 20 8:55 PMFinal line10.0 (books split) Low / high before the game9.5 / 11.5 Gap between books1.0 (9.5–10.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offDraftKingsFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + AstHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
2 Over · 0 Under · 1 Push
in 3 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 28 | SAS @ UTA | – | – | 13 (7 pts + 6 ast) | – | No final line: too few books near tip-off |
| Oct 26 | MEM @ UTA | 11.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 15 (7 pts + 8 ast) | +3.5 | Over |
| Oct 25 | LAL @ UTA | 11.5 | 3 books · 2.0 apart | 12 (6 pts + 6 ast) | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 21 | UTA @ MEM | 10.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 10 (7 pts + 3 ast) | 0.0 | Push |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.