Bennedict Mathurin · Pts + Reb + Ast · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- ATL @ NOP
- 1m ago
- Sat Oct 31 · 7:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line19.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual1510 pts + 3 reb + 2 astUnder −4.0
Change0.0was 19.0
Tip-off
Thu Oct 29 · 8:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Reb + Ast · SAC @ NOP · main lines · Full board ›BetOnline18.5O −123U −105
was 18.5 · change 0.00m before tip-off
DraftKings19.5O −107U −123
was 19.5 · change 0.00m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetOnline | 18.5 | −123 | −105 | 18.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| DraftKings | 19.5 | −107 | −123 | 19.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw18.5 · BetOnline · Oct 29 7:12 PMFinal line19.0 (books split) Low / high before the game18.5 / 19.5 Gap between books1.0 (18.5–19.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offBetOnlineTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + Reb + AstHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
0 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 29 | SAC @ NOP | 19.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 15 (10 pts + 3 reb + 2 ast) | −4.0 | Under |
| Oct 21 | IND @ NOP | 17.5 | 4 books · 1.0 apart | 16 (11 pts + 3 reb + 2 ast) | −1.5 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.