Sandro Mamukelashvili · Reb + Ast · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- TOR @ LAL
- 9m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 9:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line7.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual64 reb + 2 astUnder −1.0
Change−0.5was 7.5
Tip-off
Wed Oct 21 · 10:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Reb + Ast · GSW @ LAL · main lines · Full board ›BetRivers7.5O +112U –
was 7.5 · change 0.01m before tip-off
DraftKings6.5O −123U −107
was 7.5 · change −1.01m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetRivers | 7.5 | +112 | – | 7.5 | 0.0 | 1m before tip-off |
| DraftKings | 6.5 | −123 | −107 | 7.5 | −1.0 | 1m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw7.5 · DraftKings · Oct 20 10:00 PMFinal line7.0 (books split) Low / high before the game6.5 / 7.5 Gap between books1.0 (6.5–7.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offBetRiversDraftKingsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Reb + AstHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
1 Over · 1 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 30 | LAL @ GSW | 6.5 | 1 book only | 7 (7 reb + 0 ast) | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 21 | GSW @ LAL | 7.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 6 (4 reb + 2 ast) | −1.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 6 games.