Sandro Mamukelashvili · Pts + Ast · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- TOR @ LAL
- 6m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 9:00 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line13.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual75 pts + 2 astUnder −6.0
Change0.0was 13.0
Tip-off
Wed Oct 21 · 10:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Ast · GSW @ LAL · main lines · Full board ›BetRivers13.5O +100U –
was 13.5 · change 0.01m before tip-off
DraftKings12.5O −121U −109
was 12.5 · change 0.01m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetRivers | 13.5 | +100 | – | 13.5 | 0.0 | 1m before tip-off |
| DraftKings | 12.5 | −121 | −109 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 1m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw12.5 · DraftKings · Oct 20 10:00 PMFinal line13.0 (books split) Low / high before the game12.5 / 13.5 Gap between books1.0 (12.5–13.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offBetRiversDraftKingsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + AstHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
0 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 30 | LAL @ GSW | 11.5 | 1 book only | 4 (4 pts + 0 ast) | −7.5 | Under |
| Oct 21 | GSW @ LAL | 13.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 7 (5 pts + 2 ast) | −6.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 6 games.