Keldon Johnson · Pts + Reb · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- MIN @ SAS
- 2m ago
- Sat Oct 31 · 8:00 PM ETMIN: 2nd night of a back-to-back
- Times ET
Final line15.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual159 pts + 6 rebPush 0.0
Change0.0was 15.0
Tip-off
Wed Oct 28 · 9:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Reb · SAS @ UTA · main lines · Full board ›DraftKings15.5O −110U −120
was 14.5 · change +1.00m before tip-off
FanDuel14.5O −120U −110
was 15.5 · change −1.00m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| DraftKings | 15.5 | −110 | −120 | 14.5 | +1.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| FanDuel | 14.5 | −120 | −110 | 15.5 | −1.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw15.5 · FanDuel · Oct 28 7:00 PMFinal line15.0 (books split) Low / high before the game14.5 / 15.5 Gap between books1.0 (14.5–15.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offDraftKingsFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + RebHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
3 Over · 1 Under · 1 Push
in 5 games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 28 | SAS @ UTA | 15.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 15 (9 pts + 6 reb) | 0.0 | Push |
| Oct 27 | SAC @ SAS | 15.5 | 4 books · 1.0 apart | 18 (14 pts + 4 reb) | +2.5 | Over |
| Oct 24 | SAS @ DAL | 15.5 | 3 books · 1.0 apart | 13 (7 pts + 6 reb) | −2.5 | Under |
| Oct 23 | HOU @ SAS | 13.5 | 3 books · same line | 14 (8 pts + 6 reb) | +0.5 | Over |
| Oct 20 | OKC @ SAS | 12.5 | 2 books · same line | 14 (10 pts + 4 reb) | +1.5 | Over |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.