Rui Hachimura · Pts + Reb + Ast · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- LAC @ GSW
- 7m ago
- Sun Nov 1 · 8:30 PM ET
- Times ET
Final line25.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual2316 pts + 6 reb + 1 astUnder −2.0
Change+0.5was 24.5
Tip-off
Fri Oct 23 · 10:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Reb + Ast · LAC @ LAL · main lines · Full board ›BetOnline24.5O −118U −110
was 25.5 · change −1.00m before tip-off
DraftKings25.5O −117U −112
was 23.5 · change +2.00m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| BetOnline | 24.5 | −118 | −110 | 25.5 | −1.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| DraftKings | 25.5 | −117 | −112 | 23.5 | +2.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw23.5 · DraftKings · Oct 22 11:25 PMFinal line25.0 (books split) Low / high before the game23.5 / 25.5 Gap between books1.0 (24.5–25.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offBetOnlineDraftKingsTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + Reb + AstHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
0 Over · 4 Under · 0 Push
in 4 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 30 | LAC @ MIN | 21.0* | 4 books · 1.0 apart | 17 (12 pts + 5 reb + 0 ast) | −4.0 | Under |
| Oct 25 | LAC @ OKC | 22.5 | 3 books · same line | 9 (5 pts + 4 reb + 0 ast) | −13.5 | Under |
| Oct 23 | LAC @ LAL | 25.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 23 (16 pts + 6 reb + 1 ast) | −2.0 | Under |
| Oct 21 | SAC @ LAC | 26.5 | 4 books · 1.0 apart | 20 (10 pts + 8 reb + 2 ast) | −6.5 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 4 games.