Kenrich Williams · Pts + Reb · NBA · Snori- Next game
- Last checked
- OKC @ HOU
- 1m ago
- Sat Oct 31 · 8:30 PM ETHOU: 2nd night of a back-to-back
- Times ET
Final line12.0*2 books · 1.0 apart
Actual103 pts + 7 rebUnder −2.0
Change−1.5was 13.5
Tip-off
Mon Oct 26 · 8:00 PM ETFinal line by book
Pts + Reb · PHX @ OKC · main lines · Full board ›DraftKings11.5O −122U −108
was 11.5 · change 0.00m before tip-off
FanDuel12.5O +102U −130
was 15.5 · change −3.00m before tip-off
| Book | Final line | Over | Under | Was | Change | Last seen |
|---|
| DraftKings | 11.5 | −122 | −108 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0m before tip-off |
| FanDuel | 12.5 | +102 | −130 | 15.5 | −3.0 | 0m before tip-off |
Final line = each book's last line Snori recorded in the 30 minutes before tip-off. The headline final line is the middle of them.
Earliest we saw15.5 · FanDuel · Oct 26 7:44 PMFinal line12.0 (books split) Low / high before the game12.5 / 15.5 Gap between books1.0 (11.5–12.5) Earliest we saw = Snori's first record; books may have posted earlier.
How did the line move before tip-off?
Each book's line from when we started tracking to tip-offFanDuelTimes ET · gaps = not offered then Snori has no injury or lineup source yet. It records when lines move, not why.
Past games vs. the line
Pts + RebHis stat in each game compared with that game's final line.
0 Over · 2 Under · 0 Push
in 2 games · only a few games
| Date | Game | Final line | Books | Actual | vs. line | Result |
|---|
| Oct 28 | OKC @ DAL | 13.5 | 3 books · same line | 10 (7 pts + 3 reb) | −3.5 | Under |
| Oct 26 | PHX @ OKC | 12.0* | 2 books · 1.0 apart | 10 (3 pts + 7 reb) | −2.0 | Under |
Final line = the typical line across the books' last lines before tip-off. * = books split. Past results, not a prediction.
Game log
His last 5 games.
| Date | Game | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TO | MIN |
|---|
| Oct 28 | OKC @ DAL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.6 |
| Oct 26 | PHX @ OKC | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.9 |
| Oct 25 | LAC @ OKC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| Oct 22 | DEN @ OKC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 |
| Oct 20 | OKC @ SAS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |